‹
›
Top Tips
Inter Win · Venezia FC v Inter · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 20:30 1.65No Draw · Monza v Napoli · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 22:45 1.32Milan Win · Milan v Bologna · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 20:30 1.99No Draw · Parma v Udinese · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 20:30 1.36Juventus or Draw · Genoa v Juventus · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 22:45 1.39No Draw · Fiorentina v Atalanta · Serie A · Thu 29 Oct · 22:45 1.31Frosinone Win · Frosinone v Lecce · Serie A · Thu 29 Oct · 20:30 1.98Elversberg Win · Elversberg v Mainz · Bundesliga · Fri 30 Oct · 22:30 2.04Villarreal Win · Villarreal v Espanyol · La Liga · Fri 30 Oct · 23:00 2.04No Draw · Nice v Stade Rennais · Ligue 1 · Fri 30 Oct · 21:00 1.35No Draw · Lille v RC Lens · Ligue 1 · Fri 30 Oct · 23:05 1.37PSG Win · Le Havre v PSG · Ligue 1 · Fri 30 Oct · 21:00 2.10Inter Win · Venezia FC v Inter · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 20:30 1.65No Draw · Monza v Napoli · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 22:45 1.32Milan Win · Milan v Bologna · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 20:30 1.99No Draw · Parma v Udinese · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 20:30 1.36Juventus or Draw · Genoa v Juventus · Serie A · Wed 28 Oct · 22:45 1.39No Draw · Fiorentina v Atalanta · Serie A · Thu 29 Oct · 22:45 1.31Frosinone Win · Frosinone v Lecce · Serie A · Thu 29 Oct · 20:30 1.98Elversberg Win · Elversberg v Mainz · Bundesliga · Fri 30 Oct · 22:30 2.04Villarreal Win · Villarreal v Espanyol · La Liga · Fri 30 Oct · 23:00 2.04No Draw · Nice v Stade Rennais · Ligue 1 · Fri 30 Oct · 21:00 1.35No Draw · Lille v RC Lens · Ligue 1 · Fri 30 Oct · 23:05 1.37PSG Win · Le Havre v PSG · Ligue 1 · Fri 30 Oct · 21:00 2.10
Live data · updated every 10 minutes
Free Football Predictions & Betting Tips in Kenya
Data-driven predictions for every Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Champions League and Kenyan Premier League match: win, draw and loss chances, Over/Under 2.5, both teams to score and correct score, plus the latest football news for Kenyan fans. Found a tip you like? Place it on JetBet.
85matches predicted this week
7leagues and cups covered
64%main tips won, last 30 days (148 of 232)
⚡ Match of the DayToday · 20:30 EAT
Serie A
Venezia FC
Inter18%21%61%
Home winDrawAway win
Our tipInter Win1.65
Full prediction, team news and correct score →Predictions by date
English Premier League
Matchweek 8: 3 of 10 tips wonEPL Predictions Matchweek 9
Sat 31 Oct to Mon 2 Nov · kick-off times in EAT
Sat 31 OctTip Chelsea Win 1.97
1 51%X 24%2 25%
Sat 31 OctTip No Draw 1.32
1 37%X 24%2 39%
Sat 31 OctTip No Draw 1.41
1 38%X 29%2 33%
Sat 31 OctTip No Draw 1.40
1 40%X 29%2 31%
Sat 31 OctTip Hull City Win 2.17
1 46%X 27%2 27%
Sat 31 OctTip Brentford Win 1.98
1 50%X 27%2 23%
Sat 31 OctTip Tottenham Win 1.89
1 53%X 25%2 22%
Sat 31 OctTip No Draw 1.41
1 41%X 29%2 30%
Sun 1 NovTip No Draw 1.43
1 35%X 30%2 35%
Mon 2 NovTip No Draw 1.38
1 42%X 28%2 30%
Latest Premier League news
More EPL news →
Today's Top Tips
View All Tips →
TodaySerie AWed 28 Oct · 20:30
Venezia FCvsInter
TipInter Win
1.6561% chance
TodaySerie AWed 28 Oct · 22:45
MonzavsNapoli
TipNo Draw
1.3276% chance
TodaySerie AWed 28 Oct · 20:30
MilanvsBologna
TipMilan Win
1.9950% chance
TodaySerie AWed 28 Oct · 20:30
ParmavsUdinese
TipNo Draw
1.3673% chance
TodaySerie AWed 28 Oct · 22:45
GenoavsJuventus
TipJuventus or Draw
1.3972% chance
TomorrowSerie AThu 29 Oct · 22:45
FiorentinavsAtalanta
TipNo Draw
1.3177% chance
Latest Sports News
View All →Top Stories
See All →More Articles

Arsenal’s Defence Faces Its Toughest Test Yet as Morgan Rogers and Chelsea Come to the Emirates

Gary Neville Tells Michael Carrick to Stop Defending His Man Utd ‘Mannequins’

How to Bet Smart Like a Pro in Kenya — The Ultimate No-Guesswork Formula

Top 10 Football Leagues Every Kenyan Bettor Should Follow
Online Gaming
See All →Most Read
See All →
↑



